Home
 Fund Selector
 Fund Quickrank
 ETF Quickrank
 Category Quickrank
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
Asia Allocation15.203.5512.182.523.533.71
Asia-Pacific Equity16.13-1.6811.261.503.864.48
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global17.191.2910.051.763.073.74
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global13.883.185.700.401.851.21
EUR Moderate Allocation - Global15.771.727.141.002.402.45
GBP Flexible Bond12.030.5810.252.590.603.68
GBP Moderate Allocation13.40-4.427.771.420.053.17
GBP Moderately Adventurous Allocation14.60-4.798.202.031.304.58
GBP Moderately Cautious Allocation11.86-1.858.721.57-0.282.32
Global Bond - USD Hedged3.733.984.364.003.263.25
Global Emerging Markets Equity22.79-1.9712.051.454.832.32
Global Flexible Bond8.561.894.152.162.922.62
IDR Allocation11.71-12.85-10.06-3.771.15-0.40
IDR Bond9.47-0.785.673.175.681.49
Indonesia Equity18.86-23.00-23.74-10.36-3.19-1.95
Islamic Global Bond7.34-0.284.612.853.842.63
Property - Direct UK5.26-5.422.510.93-1.223.00
Sector Equity Infrastructure13.00-7.781.720.763.054.14
USD Aggressive Allocation11.94-0.607.693.264.124.96
USD Cautious Allocation6.711.304.453.002.903.05
USD Diversified Bond4.476.837.694.243.432.94
USD Flexible Allocation9.84-0.615.322.552.943.99
USD Moderate Allocation9.17-0.764.993.103.384.23
Total Results:
23
* Data as of 2020-07-31
Advertisement